power by iddaliyim.net 23.05.2017 // 13:42:31
  Arjantin: Primera Ligi
01:00MSOlimpo - Estudiantes3 - 1
03:15MSGimnasia LP - River Plate0 - 3
  Arjantin: Primera B Nacional
02:10MSArgentinos Juniors - Almagro0 - 0
21:30-Flandria - Guillermo Brown0 - 0
  Arjantin: Primera C
21:30-Defensores de Cambaceres - Argentino de Merlo0 - 0
  Arjantin: Kupası
21:40-Arsenal S. - Sacachispas FC0 - 0
  Avusturalya: National Premier Ligis
12:00-Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Olympic United0 - 0
  Brazil: Serie D
01:30MSAparecidense - Luziania0 - 1
  Brazil: Serie A
02:00MSSao Paulo - Avai FC2 - 0
  Brazil: Serie D
02:30MSTrem DC - Atlético Acreano2 - 3
  Kolombiya: Kolombiyan Ligi
01:30MSLa Equidad - Itagui2 - 2
  Kolombiya: Kolombiya Torneo Postobon
03:45MSChico FC - Llaneros FC3 - 1
  DR Congo: DR Congo Süper Ligi
16:30Ert.V.Kulup - Bukavu Dawa0 - 0
  Danimarka: Danimarka 3F Ligaen
20:00-Fortuna Hjørring (W) - Skovbakken0 - 0
  Danimarka: Danimarka Reserve Ligi
17:00-Brøndby Reserves - AGF Reserves0 - 0
  Estonia: Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00-Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn0 - 0
19:00-Levadia Maardu - Tulevik Viljandi0 - 0
19:00-Sillamäe Kalev - Tammeka Tartu0 - 0
20:00-Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva0 - 0
  Finland: Finland Veikkausliga
18:30-FC Inter - PS Kemi0 - 0
18:30-HIFK - Helsinki0 - 0
18:30-IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti0 - 0
  Gürcistan: Gürcistan 2nd Ligi
16:00-FC Gagra - Lanchkhuti0 - 0
16:00-Baia - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo0 - 0
16:00-Tskhinvali - Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 0
  Gürcistan: Gürcistan Umaglesi Liga
17:00-Lok.Tbilisi - Kolkheti-1913 Poti0 - 0
19:00-Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 0
  Almanya: German Oberliga
20:15-FC Kray - FC Bocholt0 - 0
  International: Dünya şampiyonası U-20
14:00-South Korea U20 - Arjantin U200 - 0
14:00-Meksika U20 - Almanya U200 - 0
  International: AFC şampiyonlar Ligi
15:00-Guangzhou Evergrande - Kashima Antlers0 - 0
15:30-Muang Thong United - Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0
  International: CAF şampiyonlar Ligi
16:00-Ferroviário da Beira - Al Hilal Omdurman0 - 0
16:00-St. George - Esperance0 - 0
  International: CAF Confederations Kupası
16:00-Kampala City Council - Kulup Africain0 - 0
16:00-Mbabane Swallows - Platinum Stars0 - 0
  International: CAF şampiyonlar Ligi
18:00-Cotonsport - Al Ahly0 - 0
  International: CAF Confederations Kupası
18:00-CF Mounana - SüperSport United0 - 0
  International: AFC şampiyonlar Ligi
18:00-Perspolis - Lekhwiya0 - 0
19:00-Esteghlal Khuzestan - Al Hilal0 - 0
  International: CAF şampiyonlar Ligi
21:00-Al-Merreikh - Etoile du Sahel0 - 0
21:00-Al Ahli T - El Zamalek0 - 0
  International: CAF Confederations Kupası
23:00-MC Alger - CS Sfaxien0 - 0
  Irak: Irak Süper Ligi
18:00-Al Shorta - Karbalaa0 - 0
  Ireland: Ireland Airtricity Ligi
21:45-Drogheda - Bray Wanderers0 - 0
21:45-Bohemians - Limerick FC0 - 0
21:45-Dundalk - Derry0 - 0
  İtalya: Serie B
21:30-Benevento - Spezia0 - 0
  Lithuania: Lithuania A Lyga
18:00-Lietava Jonava - FK Utenis Utena0 - 0
  Lithuania: Lithuania 1. Ligi
18:30-Dziugas Telsiai - Nevezis0 - 0
  Lithuania: Lithuania A Lyga
20:00-Traku FK - Spyris Kaunas0 - 0
  Moldova: Moldova 1. Ligi
17:00-Intersport Aroma - FC Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 0
  Hollanda: Hollanda Topklasse
20:30-Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg0 - 0
21:00-Lisse - Harkemase Boys0 - 0
  Norway: Norway Toppserien
18:00-Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn0 - 0
  Norway: Norway 3. Ligi
19:30-Odd Grenland 3 - Sarpsborg 08 20 - 0
  Romanya: Romanya Liga II
11:00MSJuventus Bucuresti - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava5 - 1
  Romanya: Romanya Liga I
18:00-Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna0 - 0
20:30-ACS Poli Timisoara - Pandurii0 - 0
  Sweden: Swedish Süperettan
20:00-Gais - Gefle0 - 0
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Ligi
20:00-Suriyenska IF Kerbura - BK Forward0 - 0
20:00-Lindome GIF - Torslanda IK0 - 0
  Suriye: Suriye Premier Ligi
16:00Ert.Al-Jazira - Al-Karamah0 - 0