power by iddaliyim.net 25.06.2017 // 11:53:40
  Arjantin: Primera Ligi
01:00MSSan Martin San Juan - Rosario Central1 - 1
22:15-Boca Juniors - Union0 - 0
23:00-Atl. Rafaela - Sarmiento0 - 0
  Arjantin: Primera B Nacional
21:00-Douglas Haig - Almagro0 - 0
21:30-Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0
22:00-Sportivo Estudiantes - Central Cordoba0 - 0
22:45-San Martin de Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia0 - 0
23:00-Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos0 - 0
  Arjantin: Primera B
02:40MSDefensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Moron1 - 1
  Arjantin: Primera C
18:00-Dock Sud - Kulup Lujan0 - 0
18:00-CA Midland - El Porvenir0 - 0
21:30-Justo Jose de Urquiza - Defensores de Cambaceres0 - 0
21:30-Berazategui - Dep. Merlo0 - 0
21:30-Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes0 - 0
21:30-Canuelas - CA San Miguel0 - 0
  Arjantin: Primera B
21:00-Kulup Atletico Mitre - Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho0 - 0
22:00-Gimnasia Mendoza - Kulup Cipolletti0 - 0
  Avusturalya: National Premier Ligis
08:00MSSydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns0 - 0
08:00MSHakoah Sydney City East - Sutherland Sharks4 - 1
08:00MSBlacktown City Demons - Sydney FC Youth3 - 1
09:45MSSydney Tigers - South Coast Wolves2 - 1
12:00MSBonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney United0 - 0
07:00MSSunshine Coast - North Queensland Fury FC0 - 2
07:30MSHamilton Olympic - Maitland2 - 2
07:30MSLake Macquarie - Broadmeadow Magic0 - 3
07:30MSWeston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud FC0 - 2
08:00MSSt Albans Saints - Bentleigh Greens2 - 2
08:00MSHeidelberg United - Green Gully Cavaliers2 - 0
09:00MSSouth Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0
  Avusturalya: 3rd Ligi
08:00MSMelbourne City FC Youth - Eastern Lions SC2 - 2
08:00MSNunawading City FC - Richmond3 - 1
08:00MSWerribee City - Whittlesea Ranges2 - 0
08:15MSIpswich Knights - Holland Park Hawks2 - 2
  Avusturalya: Soccer - Avusturalya Youth 2
06:00MSHeidelberg United U20 - Green Gully SC U201 - 1
  Avusturalya: 3rd Ligi
08:00-Northbridge FC - Spirit FC0 - 0
08:00-Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Marconi Stallions0 - 0
  Avusturalya: National Premier Ligis
08:00MSCanberra FC - Canberra Olympic0 - 0
08:00MSGungahlin United - Woden Valley0 - 3
08:00MSCooma Tigers - Monaro Panthers3 - 1
  Belarus: Belarus Vysshaya Liga
18:00-FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk0 - 0
19:00-FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest0 - 0
20:00-Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov0 - 0
  Bolivya: Bolivya Primera Ligi
00:15MSSan Jose - Jorge Wilstermann0 - 0
22:00-Universitario - Bolivar0 - 0
22:00-The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes0 - 0
  Brazil: Serie C
00:00MSRemo - Moto Kulup MA3 - 2
  Brazil: Serie A
01:00MSSantos FC - Sport0 - 1
  Brazil: Serie B
01:00MSGuarani - Nautico2 - 1
  Brazil: Serie C
02:00MSTupi - Botafogo SP0 - 0
  Brazil: Serie A
17:00-Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO0 - 0
  Brazil: Serie C
21:00-Ypiranga RS - Tombense FC0 - 0
21:30-Sampaio Correa - Salgueiro0 - 0
  Brazil: Serie A
22:00-Sao Paulo - Fluminense0 - 0
22:00-Cruzeiro - Coritiba0 - 0
22:00-Atletico PR - Vitoria0 - 0
22:00-Gremio - Corinthians0 - 0
22:00-Ponte Preta - Palmeiras0 - 0
  Brazil: Serie C
23:00-Cuiaba - ASA0 - 0
  Canada: Canada CSL
02:00-Brantford Galaxy FC - Milton SC0 - 0
  Çin: Çin Süper Ligi
14:35-Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei Zhongji0 - 0
14:35-Shanghai East Asia - Henan Jianye0 - 0
  Çin: Çin Jia Ligi
14:45-Nanchang Bayi - Shenzhen Ruby0 - 0
  DR Congo: DR Congo Süper Ligi
16:30-TP Mazembe - Bukavu Dawa0 - 0
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A
00:00MSIndependiente J.Teran - River Plate0 - 0
19:30-LDU de Quito - Emelec0 - 0
  Iceland: Iceland PEPSI Deildin
20:00-ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Hafnarfjordur0 - 0
  International: Kulup Dostluk
11:05DAKhimki - Dinamo Ufa0 - 0
13:00-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Ufa0 - 0
18:30-Anzhi Makhachkala - Astra Ploiesti0 - 0
19:00-KGR Katelijne - KV Mechelen0 - 0
19:00-Dinamo Moscow - FC Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0
  International: Confederations Kupası
18:00-Almanya - Cameroon0 - 0
18:00-ili - Avusturalya0 - 0
  International: International Dostluk
16:00-Tanzanya - Malawi0 - 0
18:30-Mauritius - Angola0 - 0
  Japonya: Japonya J. Ligi 1
12:00-Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka0 - 0
12:00-Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe0 - 0
12:00-Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu0 - 0
12:00-Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo0 - 0
12:30-Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata0 - 0
12:30-Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija0 - 0
13:00-Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo0 - 0
13:00-Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0
13:00-Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 0
  Japonya: Japonya J. Ligi 2
12:00-Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis0 - 0
12:00-Mito Hollyhock - Kamatamare Sanuki0 - 0
12:00-Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy 19690 - 0
12:00-Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare0 - 0
12:00-Matsumoto Yamaga - Okayama FC0 - 0
12:00-FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba0 - 0
12:00-Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 0
12:00-Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka0 - 0
12:30-Nagoya Grampus Eight - V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 0
13:00-Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 0
13:30-Thespa Kusatsu - Oita Trinita0 - 0
  Japonya: Japonya J. Ligi 3
07:00MSGrulla Morioka - Fukushima United5 - 1
07:00MSFujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka U231 - 0
08:00MSBlaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara1 - 0
08:00MSKataller Toyama - Gamba Osaka U232 - 0
08:00MSGiravanz Kitakyushu - Nagano Parceiro1 - 2
08:00MSKagoshima United - Y.S.C.C1 - 0
08:00MSF.C. Ryukyu - Gainare Tottori2 - 1
08:00MSFC Tokyo U23 - Azul Claro Numazu1 - 6
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Premier Ligi
15:00-Akzhaiyk Uralsk - Taraz0 - 0
15:00-Lokomotiv Astana - Okzhetpes Kokshetau0 - 0
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan 1. Ligi
15:30-Kyran Shymkent - Maktaaral FC0 - 0
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Premier Ligi
16:00-Tobol Kostanay - Karagandy0 - 0
16:00-Atyrau - Aktobe0 - 0
  Norway: Norway Toppserien
14:00-Medkila - Arna-Bjørnar0 - 0
15:00-Avaldsnes - Trondheims-Orn0 - 0
  Norway: Norwegian Ligi
19:00-Rosenborg - Sogndal0 - 0
19:00-Aalesund - Odd Grenland0 - 0
19:00-Stabæk - Kristiansund BK0 - 0
19:00-Tromsø - Sandefjord0 - 0
19:00-Sarpsborg 08 - Brann0 - 0
21:00-Viking - FK Haugesund0 - 0
  Norway: Norway OBOS-ligaen
16:00-Mjondalen - Floro0 - 0
19:00-Bodø/Glimt - Strommen0 - 0
19:00-Kongsvinger - Elverum0 - 0
19:00-Sandnes - Jerv0 - 0
19:00-Tromsdalen - Levanger0 - 0
19:00-Ull Kisa - Ranheim0 - 0
19:00-Åsane - Fredrikstad0 - 0
  Norway: Norway 3. Ligi
19:00-FF Lillehammer - Lyn0 - 0
16:00-Alta 2 - Fu/Vo0 - 0
17:00-Skjetten - Lillestrom 20 - 0
  Norway: Norway 1. Ligi
14:00-Byåsen - Bossekop0 - 0
14:00-Amazon Grimstad - Floya0 - 0
14:00-Lyn Fotball - Aasane0 - 0
  Norway: Norway 2. Ligi
15:00-Hamarkameratene - Alta0 - 0
16:00-Finnsnes - Asker0 - 0
19:00-Grorud - Vaalerenga 20 - 0
16:00-Hødd - Byåsen0 - 0
17:00-Nest Sotra - Vindbjart0 - 0
17:00-Notodden - Vidar0 - 0
17:00-Nardo - Fram Larvik0 - 0
19:00-Bryne - Vard Haugesund0 - 0
  Paraguay: Paraguay Ligi Intermedia
22:00-Deportivo Leberacion - Deportivo Santani0 - 0
22:00-Kulup Martin Ledesma - Sportivo Iteno0 - 0
22:00-Resistencia - General Caballero0 - 0
  Peru: Peru Primera Ligi
04:00MSFBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal4 - 1
19:00-Real Garcilaso - CD UT Cajamarca0 - 0
21:45-Sport Huancayo - Universitario Peru0 - 0
  Peru: Peru Segunda Ligi
23:30-Sport Loreto - Defensor La Bocana0 - 0
23:30-Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Los Caimanes0 - 0
23:30-Union Huaral - Deportivo Coopsol0 - 0
23:30-Sport Boys - Universidad Cesar Vallejo0 - 0
23:30-Willy Serrato - Cienciano0 - 0
  Philippines: United Footnall Ligi Philippines
14:00-Global F.C - JP Voltes FC0 - 0
  South Korea: K-Ligi
12:00-Suwon S.B. - Gangwon FC0 - 0
13:00-FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu0 - 0
13:00-Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC0 - 0
  South Korea: National Ligi
13:00-FC Anyang - Korean Police FC0 - 0
  İspanya: Spanish Tercera Ligi
12:30-Alaves B - Ontinyent0 - 0
19:15-CF Peralada - Rapido de Bouzas0 - 0
19:30-Gijon B - Beasain0 - 0
20:00-CD Calahorra - CD Badajoz0 - 0
21:00-Lorca Deportiva - Alcobendas Sport0 - 0
  İspanya: Spanish Segunda B
21:15-Barcelona B - Santander0 - 0
21:30-Albacete - Valencia B0 - 0
  Sweden: Swedish Süperettan
16:00-Gefle - Åtvidaberg0 - 0
18:00-Osters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 0
18:00-IK Frej - Gais0 - 0
18:00-Falkenbergs FF - Suriyenska0 - 0
  Sweden: Swedish Women Ligi
15:00-KIF Örebro (W) - Piteå IF0 - 0
16:00-Vittsjö GIK - Linköping FC (W)0 - 0
17:00-Kvarnsvedens IK - Hammarby IF0 - 0
18:00-Kristianstad - Eskilstuna United DFF0 - 0
  Sweden: Sweden 1. Ligi
16:00-Suriyenska Botkyrka IF - Carlstad United0 - 0
16:00-Tegs SK - Vasalund/Essinge0 - 0
16:00-Assyriska FF - IFK Luleå0 - 0
16:30-Enskede IK - Umeå0 - 0
18:00-Sandvikens IF - Nykoping0 - 0
17:00-Angelholm - FC Rosengard0 - 0
17:00-Mjallby - Ljungskile0 - 0
17:00-IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK0 - 0
17:00-Karlskrona AIF - Landskrona0 - 0
18:00-Qviding FIF - Kristianstad0 - 0
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Ligi
16:00-Anundsjo IF - Soderhamn0 - 0
16:00-Piteå - Bodens BK0 - 0
17:00-Oerebro Suriyenska IF - Varmdo IF0 - 0
17:00-Karlslunds IF HFK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus0 - 0
15:00-IFK Berga - Kvarnby IK0 - 0
14:30-Savedalens IF - Höganäs BK0 - 0
  Thailand: Toyota Thai Premier Ligi
14:00-Muang Thong United - BEC Tero Sasana0 - 0
14:00-Thai Honda - Rajnavy Rayong0 - 0
15:00-Thai Port FC - Bangkok United0 - 0
15:00-Osotspa M-150 - Sukhothai FC0 - 0
  Thailand: Thailand 1st Ligi
14:00-Ang Thong FC - Prachuap FC0 - 0
14:00-PTT Rayong FC - Krabi FC0 - 0
14:00-Songkhla United FC - Air Force United FC0 - 0
15:00-Chiangmai FC - Samut Songkram0 - 0
15:00-Kasetsart - Trat FC0 - 0
  USA: MLS
02:10MSAtlanta United - Colorado1 - 0
02:10MSPhiladelphia - DC United1 - 0
02:40MSColumbus - Impact De Montreal4 - 1
03:10MSMinnesota United - Vancouver2 - 2
03:40MSChicago - Orlando City4 - 0
05:40MSL.A. Galaxy - Kansas City1 - 2
05:40MSSan Jose - Real Salt Lake2 - 1
  USA: USL Pro
01:10MSVancouver Whitecaps USL - OKC Energy FC2 - 2
02:05MSFC Cincinnati - St. Louis2 - 0
02:05MSHarrisburg City Islanders - Louisville City FC1 - 0
02:05MSRichmond Kickers - Charlotte Independence0 - 2
02:05MSCharleston Battery - Toronto FC USL6 - 1
03:05MSL.A. Blues - Seattle Sounders FC USL4 - 3
04:05MSColorado Springs Switchbacks FC - San Antonio USL1 - 0
06:05MSPhoenix FC Wolves - Real Monarchs SLC1 - 1
  USA: PDL
00:00MSAcademy Bradenton - Palm Beach Suns2 - 3
01:00MSThe Villages SC - South Florida Surf5 - 1
01:00MSFC Boston - Westchester Flames2 - 1
02:00MSSC United Bantams - Peachtree City MOBA1 - 0
  USA: NWSL
02:10MSWashington Spirit - Portland Thorns1 - 0
  USA: PDL
02:30MSThunder Bay Chill - WSA Winnipeg4 - 1
  USA: NASL
02:35MSMiami FC - New York Cosmos2 - 1
  USA: PDL
02:45Ert.Evergreen FC - New York Red Bulls U230 - 0
03:00MSSouth Gürcistan Tormenta FC - Tri-Cities Otters1 - 0
  USA: NASL
03:50MSCarolina RailHawks - Indy Eleven1 - 2
  USA: PDL
05:00MSPortland - Lane United FC3 - 0
05:00MSFC Tucson - Albuquerque Sol F.C.3 - 1
05:00MSVentura County Fusion - San Diego Zest FC1 - 1
  USA: NWSL
05:05MSSeattle Reign FC - FC Kansas City1 - 1
  USA: PDL
22:00-St. Louis Lions - Cincinnati Hollanda Lions0 - 0
22:00-Long Island Rough Riders - A.C. Connecticut0 - 0
23:00-Calgary Foothills FC - Seattle Sounders FC U230 - 0
23:00-San Francisco City FC - FC Golden State Force0 - 0
  Uruguay: Uruguay Ligi
00:05MSPenarol - Plaza Colonia4 - 1
21:00-Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC0 - 0
21:00-Boston River - El Tanque Sisley0 - 0
21:00-Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate0 - 0
21:00-Cerro - Sud America0 - 0
  Uzbekistan: Uzbekistan Oliy Liga
16:15-Dinamo Samarkand - Mashal Muborak0 - 0
16:30-Neftchi Fargona - Metallurg Bekobod0 - 0
17:00-Qizilqum Zarafshon - Shortan Guzor0 - 0
17:00-Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan0 - 0
17:00-OTMK Olmaliq - Qo´qon 19120 - 0
17:00-Sogdiyona Jizzax - Buxoro0 - 0
17:00-Bunyodkor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 0
  Vietnam: Vietnam 2
11:00-Dak Lak - Binh Phuok0 - 0
12:00-Nam Dinh - Hue0 - 0