KODLİGBaşlama
Zamanı
Oynanma
Durumu
MAÇ  İY  SKOR
MS
211KOR12:00 -  Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon - -
212JAP12:00 -  Jubilo Iwata - Fc Tokyo - -
213JAP12:00 -  Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka - -
214JAP12:00 -  Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu - -
215JAP12:00 -  Yokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe - -
216JA212:00 -  Ehime Fc - Avispa Fukuoka - -
217JA212:00 -  Fc Gifu - Jef United Ichihar - -
218JA212:00 -  Kyoto Sanga - Zweigen Kanazawa - -
219JA212:00 -  Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy - -
220JA212:00 -  Matsumoto Yamaga - Okayama Fc - -
221JA212:00 -  Mito Hollyhock - Kamatamare Sanuki - -
222JA212:00 -  Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis - -
223JA212:00 -  Yokohama Fc - Shonan Bellmare - -
224JAP12:30 -  Sanfreece Hiroshim - Omiya Ardija - -
225JAP12:30 -  Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata - -
226JA212:30 -  Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki - -
229KO213:00 -  Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa - -
227KOR13:00 -  Fc Seoul - Sangju Sangmu - -
228KOR13:00 -  Jeonbuk Fc - Daegu - -
230JAP13:00 -  Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale - -
231JAP13:00 -  Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo - -
233JAP13:00 -  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds - -
232JA213:00 -  Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi - -
234JA213:30 -  Thespakusatsu Gunm - Oita Trinita - -
235CHN14:35 -  Guangzhou Evergran - Hebei China Fortun - -
236CHN14:35 -  Shanghai Sipg - Henan Jianye - -
237CN214:45 -  Shanghai Shenxin - Shenzhen Ruby - -
239N3A15:00 -  Ham Kam - Alta - -
238NOR216:00 -  Mjondalen - Floro - -
240N3A16:00 -  Finnsnes - Asker - -
241N3B16:00 -  Hødd - Byåsen - -
243S3N16:00 -  Arameiska Syriansk - Carlstad United - -
244S3N16:00 -  Assyriska - Ifk Luleå - -
245S3N16:00 -  Tegs Sk - Vasalund - -
242İSÇ216:00 -  Gefle - Atvidaberg - -
246S3N16:30 -  Enskede Ik - Umea - -
247BRE17:00 -  Vasco Da Gama - Atletico Goianiens - -
248N3B17:00 -  Nardo - Fram Larvik - -
249N3B17:00 -  Nest Sotra - Vindbjart - -
250N3B17:00 -  Notodden - Vidar - -
251S3S17:00 -  Angelholm - Fc Rosengard - -
252S3S17:00 -  Karlskrona Aif - Landskrona - -
253S3S17:00 -  Mjallby - Ljungskile - -
254S3S17:00 -  Ik Oddevold - Oskarshamns Aik - -
257BLR18:00 -  Vitebsk - Fc Slutsk - -
255FKK18:00 -  Şili - Avustralya - -
256FKK18:00 -  Almanya - Kamerun - -
261S3N18:00 -  Sandvikens If - Nyköping - -
262S3S18:00 -  Qviding - Kristianstad - -
258İSÇ218:00 -  Falkenberg - Syrianska - -
259İSÇ218:00 -  Ik Frej - Gais - -
260İSÇ218:00 -  Öster - Varbergs Bois Fc - -
264BLR19:00 -  Fc Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest - -
270NOR219:00 -  Åsane - Fredrikstad - -
271NOR219:00 -  Bodo Glimt - Strommen - -
272NOR219:00 -  Kongsvinger - Elverum - -
273NOR219:00 -  Sandnes - Jerv - -
274NOR219:00 -  Tromsdalen - Levanger - -
275NOR219:00 -  Ull Kisa - Ranheim - -
277N3B19:00 -  Bryne - Vard Haugesund - -
276N3A19:00 -  Grorud - Valerenga 2 - -
265NOR19:00 -  Aalesund - Odds Bk - -
266NOR19:00 -  Rosenborg - Sogndal - -
267NOR19:00 -  Sarpsborg 08 - Brann - -
268NOR19:00 -  Stabaek - Kristiansund Bk - -
269NOR19:00 -  Tromso - Sandefjord - -
278PER19:00 -  Real Atletico Garc - Universidad Tecnic - -
280ECU19:30 -  Ldu Quito - Emelec - -
281BLR20:00 -  Neman Grodno - Bate - -
282ECU20:00 -  Deportivo Macara - Clan Juvenil - -
283İZL20:00 -  Vestmannaeyjar - Fh - -
284NOR21:00 -  Viking - Haugesund - -
285URU21:00 -  Boston River - El Tanque Sisley - -
286URU21:00 -  Cerro - Sud America - -
287URU21:00 -  Defensor Sporting - Liverpool Montevid - -
288URU21:00 -  Montevideo Wandere - Atl. River Plate - -
289PER21:30 -  Sport Huancayo - Universitario - -
295BOL22:00 -  Strongest - Sports Boys Warnes - -
296BOL22:00 -  Universitario Sucr - Bolivar - -
290BRE22:00 -  Atletico Paranaens - Ec Vitoria - -
291BRE22:00 -  Cruzeiro - Coritiba - -
292BRE22:00 -  Gremio - Corinthians - -
293BRE22:00 -  Ponte Preta - Palmeiras - -
294BRE22:00 -  Sao Paulo - Fluminense - -
186ARJ22:15 -  Boca Juniors - Union De Santa Fe - -
188ARJ23:00 -  Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento - -
Son güncelleme : 25.06.2017 | 11:57:10 Her dakika güncellenir // power by iddaliyim.net